WCYHA Referee Schedule for January 2018  
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
2
3
4
5
Pee Wee A Home & Squirt A Home Tournament
Mite 5:45 PM
T. Vorpahl & L. McCormack
Squirt A 7:00 PM
J. Kastenholz & D. Hall
Pee Wee A 8:15 PM
J. Kastenholz & D. Hall
6
Pee Wee A Home & Squirt A Home Tournament
Squirt A 8:00 AM
A. Eckert & D. Hall
Pee Wee A 9:15 AM
A. Fountain & D. Hall
Squirt A 10:45 AM
B. Pfaff & E. Kuechler
Pee Wee A 12:00 PM
D. Hall & C. Mowery
Squirt A 1:30 PM
J. Kastenholz & C. Mowery
Pee Wee A 2:45 PM
J. Kastenholz & J. Backes
Squirt A 4:15 PM
J. Kastenholz & J. Backes
Pee Wee A 5:30 PM
A. Eckert & T. Vorpahl
Squirt A 7:00 PM
A. Eckert & T. Vorpahl
Pee Wee A 8:15 PM
A. Eckert & D. Hall
7
Pee Wee A Home & Squirt A Home Tournament
Squirt A 8:00 AM
C. Mowery & T. Vorpahl
Pee Wee A 9:00 AM
C. Mowery & T. Vorpahl
Squirt A 10:35 AM
A. Eckert & A. Fountain
Pee Wee A 11:55 AM
D. Hall & A. Fountain
Squirt A 1:30 PM
A. Eckert & C. Mowery
Pee Wee A 2:55 PM
A. Eckert & A. Fountain
8
9
10
11
12
Pee Wee B Home & Squirt B Home Tournament
Squirt B 7:00 PM
J. Mularski & M. Bublitz
Pee Wee B 8:15 PM
R. McCormack & S. Lichtensteiger
13
Pee Wee B Home & Squirt B Home Tournament
Squirt B 8:00 AM
R. McCormack & D. Hall
Pee Wee B 9:15 AM
J. Kastenholz & R. McCormack
Squirt B 10:45 AM
J. Kastenholz & P. Airaudi
Pee Wee B 12:00 PM
J. Kastenholz & P. Airaudi
Squirt B 1:30 PM
D. Hall & J. Kastenholz
Pee Wee B 2:45 PM
D. Hall & J. Kastenholz
Squirt B 4:15 PM
S. Lichtensteiger & K. McAughey
Pee Wee B 5:30 PM
S. Lichtensteiger & T. Postulka
Squirt B 7:00 PM
K. McAughey & T. Postulka
Pee Wee B 8:15 PM
K. McAughey & A. Eckert
14
Pee Wee B Home & Squirt B Home Tournament
Squirt B 8:00 AM
T. Postulka & K. McAughey
Pee Wee B 9:10 AM
T. Postulka & A. Fountain
Squirt B 10:35 AM
S. Lichtensteiger & D. Hall
Pee Wee B 11:55 AM
S. Lichtensteiger & K. McAughey
Squirt B 1:30 PM
K. McAughey & A. Eckert
Pee Wee B 2:55 PM
K. McAughey & A. Eckert
15
16
17
18
19
20
Squirt B 10:30 AM
A. Eckert & P. Airaudi
Pee Wee A 11:45 AM
A. Fountain & A. Eckert
21
Squirt B 9:15 AM
D. Hall & J. Backes
Squirt A 10:30 AM
D. Hall & J. Backes
Pee Wee B 11:45 AM
R. McCormack & A. Eckert
22
23
24
25
26
Bantam A 7:30 PM
R. McCormack & J. Kastenholz
27
Mite Jamboree Tournament
Mite 7:30 AM
T. Yamaguchi & S. Lichtensteiger
Mite 8:15 AM
T. Yamaguchi & S. Lichtensteiger
Mite 9:15 AM
K. McAughey & J. Mularski
Mite 10:00 AM
K. McAughey & C. Petersen
Mite 11:00 AM
M. Bublitz & C. Petersen
Mite 11:45 AM
M. Bublitz & J. Mularski
Mite 2:30 PM
K. McAughey & M. Bublitz
Mite 3:15 PM
N. Paul & D. Hall
Mite 4:15 PM
T. Yamaguchi & D. Hall
Mite 5:00 PM
T. Yamaguchi & L. McCormack
Mite 6:00 PM
T. Vorpahl & N. Paul
Mite 6:45 PM
T. Vorpahl & T. Yamaguchi
28
Mite Jamboree Tournament
Mite 8:00 AM
S. Lichtensteiger & K. McAughey
Mite 9:00 AM
S. Lichtensteiger & J. Mularski
Mite 10:00 AM
L. McCormack & M. Bublitz
Mite 11:15 AM
L. McCormack & N. Paul
Mite 12:15 PM
L. McCormack & T. Yamaguchi
Mite 1:30 PM
T. Vorpahl & T. Yamaguchi
Mite 2:30 PM
T. Vorpahl & T. Yamaguchi
Mite 3:45 PM
T. Vorpahl & T. Yamaguchi
29
30
31